Schachfreunde Bad Grönenbach
 
Meisterturnier
1. Peter Schiegg 1916   ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 1 4.5 0.0 8.000
2. Robert Walz 1918   1 1 1 ½ 1 4.5 0.0 7.250
3. Andreas Wilhelm 1844 ½   ½ 1 1 1 4.0 0.0 6.750
4. Stefan Schrinner 1779 0 0   0 ½ 1 1 2.5 0.0 2.500
5. Armin Beckert 1727 ½ 0 ½ 1   2.0 0.0 6.750
6. Reinhard Buhn 1578 ½ 0 0 ½   0 1 2.0 0.0 3.500
7. Stefan Wibel 1684 0 ½ 0 0 1   1.5 0.0 4.250
8. Alfred Schmidt 1679 0 0 0 0 0   0.0 0.0 0.000
Vormeisterturnier
1. Johanna Bermann 1246   1 1 + 1 1 5.0 0.0 4.500
2. Roberto D'Onofrio 1436   1 0 ½ 1 1 3.5 0.0 2.500
3. Pascal Thielke 1512 0 0   1 1 2.0 0.0 1.500
4. Thomas Schiegg 1370 0 1 0   ½ 1.5 0.0 4.000
5. Felix Geiger 1251 - ½ ½   1.0 0.0 2.500
6. Matthias Schemann 0 0 0 0   0.0 0.0 0.000
Steven Schnurrenberger 867 0 0   0.0 0.0 0.000

Pokal
2. Runde
Schiegg, Peter-Schrinner, Stefan0 - 1
Wibel, Stefan-Breitsch, Otto -
Thielke, Pascal-Gashi, Beqir- - +
Walz, Robert-Beckert, Armin -
1. Runde
Schemann, Matthias-Breitsch, Otto0 - 1
Buhn, Reinhard-Schiegg, Peter0 - 1
Schmidt, Alfred-Wibel, Stefan0 - 1
Schrinner, Stefan-D'Onofrio, Roberto1 - 0
Thielke, Pascal-kampflos+ - -
Beckert, Armin-kampflos+ - -
Gashi, Beqir-kampflos+ - -
Walz, Robert-kampflos+ - -

Schnellschach
PlatzTeilnehmer29.09.1727.10.1717.11.1726.12.1709.02.1809.03.1802.04.1804.05.1801.06.18Best6
1.Peter Schiegg101079.59.5101059
2.Robert Walz969.59.59.59955.5
3.Andreas Wilhelm799.57739.5
4.Stefan Wibel857.53.55.5837.5
5.Reinhard Buhn837.575.5637
6.Beqir Gashi675.57530.5
7.Alfred Schmidt66727.528.5
8.Pascal Thielke35.557.521
9.Johanna Bermann4303.54317.5
10.Roberto D'Onofrio538
Otto Breitsch3148
12.Simon Botor33
13.Ibrahim Ammure00
Steven Schnurrenberger00
Gerd Riese00
79146978

Passwort:

DWZ-Liste
letzte Änderung am 15.04.2018



Turnierordnung DOC PDF

Schiedsgericht
2015/2016:

Wilhelm
Walz
Dierich