Schachfreunde Bad Grönenbach
 
Meisterturnier
1. Peter Schiegg 1961   ½ 1 1 + 1 ½ 1 6.0 0.0 18.250
2. Robert Walz 1897 ½   0 1 1 1 1 1 5.5 0.0 14.500
3. Stefan Schrinner 1760 0 1   ½ ½ 1 1 1 5.0 0.0 13.250
4. Stefan Wibel 1734 0 0 ½   ½ 1 1 1 4.0 0.0 8.250
5. Armin Beckert 1750 - 0 ½ ½   + ½ 1 3.5 0.0 7.500
6. Andreas Wilhelm 1855 0 0 0 0 -   1 1 2.0 1.0 2.000
7. Pascal Thielke 1716 ½ 0 0 0 ½ 0   1 2.0 0.0 4.750
8. Johanna Bermann 1274 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0.0 0.0 0.000
Vormeisterturnier
1. Alfred Schmidt 1677   0 1 ½ + 1 1 1 + 6.5 0.0 17.500
2. Roberto D'Onofrio 1441 0   1 0 1 1 + 1 + 6.0 1.0 15.500
3. Reinhard Buhn 1550 0 0   1 1 1 1 1 + 6.0 0.0 13.500
4. Thomas Schiegg 1385 ½ 0 0   0 1 1 ½ + 4.0 0.0 9.000
5. Felix Geiger 1260 - 0 0 0   1 1 0 + 3.0 0.0 5.000
6. Steven Schnurrenberger 889 0 0 0 0 0   ½ 1 + 2.5 0.5 2.750
Markus Hofmeister 888 0 - 0 0 0 ½   + + 2.5 0.5 2.750
8. Matthias Schemann 945 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 -   + 1.5 0.0 2.000
9. Beqir Gashi 1373 - - - - - - - -   0.0 0.0 0.000

Pokal
Finale
Schiegg, Peter-Schrinner, Stefan0 - 1
3. Runde
Schiegg, Peter-Thielke, Pascal1 - 0
Schrinner, Stefan-Wibel, Stefan1 - 0
2. Runde
Beckert, Armin-Schiegg, Peter0 - 1
Wibel, Stefan-Schmidt, Alfred1 - 0
Thielke, Pascal-D'Onofrio, Roberto1 - 0
Schrinner, Stefan-Schemann, Matthias1 - 0
1. Runde
Beckert, Armin-kampflos+ - -
Wibel, Stefan-kampflos+ - -
Thielke, Pascal-kampflos+ - -
D'Onofrio, Roberto-kampflos+ - -
Schiegg, Peter-kampflos+ - -
Schmidt, Alfred-Buhn, Reinhard1 - 0
Breitsch, Otto-Schrinner, Stefan0 - 1
Schemann, Matthias-Gashi, Beqir+ - -

Schnellschach
PlatzTeilnehmer28.09.1826.10.1823.11.1826.12.1822.02.1915.03.1922.04.1931.05.1921.06.19Best6
1.Peter Schiegg107.591099.57.555
2.Andreas Wilhelm9891087.551.5
3.Pascal Thielke7.59.559.577.55.5950
4.Robert Walz9.510888548.5
5.Reinhard Buhn6536.567.565.5537.5
6.Alfred Schmidt7.5357729.5
7.Andreas Buhn6.57.59.523.5
8.Johanna Bermann0.516.555523
9.Stefan Wibel6.55920.5
10.Jens Zimmermann109.519.5
11.Otto Breitsch4324417
12.Julian Wagner1010
13.Roberto D'Onofrio50.55.5
14.Alexander Buhn33
71110574677

Passwort:

DWZ-Liste
letzte Änderung am 07.07.2019



Turnierordnung DOC PDF

Schiedsgericht
2018/2019:

Wilhelm
Walz
Gashi