Schachfreunde Bad Grönenbach
 
Meisterturnier
1. Stefan Schrinner 1779   1 ½ 1 1 1 4.5 0.0 6.250
2. Robert Walz 1912 0   1 1 1 3.0 0.0 5.000
3. Stefan Wibel 1656 ½ 0   1 1 2.5 0.0 3.250
4. Armin Beckert 1755 0   ½ 1 1.5 0.0 0.500
Peter Schiegg 1924   ½ 1 1.5 0.0 0.500
6. Pascal Thielke 1637 0 0 ½ ½   1.0 0.0 1.500
7. Andreas Wilhelm 1821 0 0   1 1.0 0.0 0.000
8. Johanna Bermann 1273 0 0 0 0 0   0.0 0.0 0.000
Vormeisterturnier
1. Roberto D'Onofrio 1436   1 1 1 1 + 5.0 0.0 7.000
2. Alfred Schmidt 1677   1 1 1 + 4.0 0.0 5.000
3. Reinhard Buhn 1566 0 0   1 1 + 3.0 0.0 3.000
4. Thomas Schiegg 1370   1 + 2.0 1.0 2.000
5. Steven Schnurrenberger 867 0 0 0   1 + 2.0 0.0 1.000
6. Matthias Schemann 0 0 0 0 0   + 1.0 0.0 0.000
Felix Geiger 1251 0   + 1.0 0.0 0.000
Markus Hofmeister 881 0   + 1.0 0.0 0.000
9. Beqir Gashi 1373 - - - - - - - -   0.0 0.0 0.000

Pokal
2. Runde
Beckert, Armin-Schiegg, Peter -
Wibel, Stefan-Schmidt, Alfred -
Thielke, Pascal-D'Onofrio, Roberto1 - 0
Schrinner, Stefan-Schemann, Matthias1 - 0
1. Runde
Beckert, Armin-kampflos+ - -
Wibel, Stefan-kampflos+ - -
Thielke, Pascal-kampflos+ - -
D'Onofrio, Roberto-kampflos+ - -
Schiegg, Peter-kampflos+ - -
Schmidt, Alfred-Buhn, Reinhard1 - 0
Breitsch, Otto-Schrinner, Stefan0 - 1
Schemann, Matthias-Gashi, Beqir+ - -

Schnellschach
PlatzTeilnehmer28.09.1826.10.1823.11.1826.12.1822.02.1915.03.1922.04.1931.05.1921.06.19Best6
1.Pascal Thielke7.59.559.577.546
2.Peter Schiegg107.591036.5
3.Andreas Wilhelm9891036
4.Robert Walz9.5108835.5
5.Reinhard Buhn6536.567.534
6.Andreas Buhn6.57.59.523.5
7.Stefan Wibel6.55920.5
8.Alfred Schmidt7.53515.5
9.Otto Breitsch432413
Johanna Bermann0.516.5513
11.Roberto D'Onofrio50.55.5
12.Alexander Buhn33
71110574

Passwort:

DWZ-Liste
letzte Änderung am 06.01.2019



Turnierordnung DOC PDF

Schiedsgericht
2018/2019:

Wilhelm
Walz
Gashi