Schachfreunde Bad Grönenbach
 
Meisterturnier
1. Peter Schiegg 1913   1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 1 5.5 1.0 17.000
2. Robert Walz 1912 0   1 1 1 1 ½ 1 5.5 0.0 16.000
3. Armin Beckert 1755 ½ 0   ½ 1 ½ 1 1 4.5 0.0 12.000
4. Andreas Wilhelm 1821 ½ 0 ½   0 1 1 1 4.0 0.0 10.000
5. Stefan Schrinner 1779 0 0 0 1   ½ 1 1 3.5 0.0 7.750
6. Reinhard Buhn 1566 ½ 0 ½ 0 ½   0 1 2.5 0.0 7.250
7. Stefan Wibel 1654 0 ½ 0 0 0 1   ½ 2.0 0.0 5.500
8. Alfred Schmidt 1677 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½   0.5 0.0 1.000
Vormeisterturnier
1. Johanna Bermann 1246   0 1 1 1 + 1 5.0 0.0 11.500
2. Roberto D'Onofrio 1436 1   1 0 1 ½ 1 4.5 0.0 12.750
3. Pascal Thielke 1469 0 0   1 1 1 1 4.0 0.0 7.500
4. Thomas Schiegg 1370 0 1 0   ½ ½ 1 3.0 0.0 7.250
5. Steven Schnurrenberger 867 0 0 0 ½   ½ 1 2.0 0.0 3.250
6. Felix Geiger 1251 - ½ 0 ½ ½   - 1.5 0.0 4.750
7. Matthias Schemann 0 0 0 0 0 0 +   1.0 0.0 1.500

Pokal
Finale
Beckert, Armin-Schrinner, Stefan0 - 1
3. Runde
Beckert, Armin-Wibel, Stefan1 - 0
Gashi, Beqir-Schrinner, Stefan0 - 1
2. Runde
Schiegg, Peter-Schrinner, Stefan0 - 1
Wibel, Stefan-Breitsch, Otto1 - 0
Thielke, Pascal-Gashi, Beqir- - +
Walz, Robert-Beckert, Armin0 - 1
1. Runde
Schemann, Matthias-Breitsch, Otto0 - 1
Buhn, Reinhard-Schiegg, Peter0 - 1
Schmidt, Alfred-Wibel, Stefan0 - 1
Schrinner, Stefan-kampflos+ - -
Thielke, Pascal-kampflos+ - -
Beckert, Armin-kampflos+ - -
Gashi, Beqir-kampflos+ - -
Walz, Robert-kampflos+ - -

Schnellschach
PlatzTeilnehmer29.09.1727.10.1717.11.1726.12.1709.02.1809.03.1802.04.1804.05.1801.06.18Best6
1.Peter Schiegg101079.59.51010101060
2.Robert Walz969.59.59.5995.5955.5
3.Andreas Wilhelm799.5775.545
4.Stefan Wibel857.53.55.585.5842.5
5.Alfred Schmidt66727.58.5742
6.Reinhard Buhn837.575.565.5640
7.Beqir Gashi675.57530.5
8.Pascal Thielke35.557.58.529.5
9.Johanna Bermann4303.5432522.5
10.Otto Breitsch3143415
11.Roberto D'Onofrio5319
12.Simon Botor33
13.Ibrahim Ammure00
Steven Schnurrenberger00
Gerd Riese00
79146978107

Passwort:

DWZ-Liste
letzte Änderung am 30.06.2018



Turnierordnung DOC PDF

Schiedsgericht
2015/2016:

Wilhelm
Walz
Dierich