Schachfreunde Bad Grönenbach
 
Meisterturnier
1. Robert Walz 1918   1 1 1 1 ½ 1 5.5 0.0 12.250
2. Peter Schiegg 1905   ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 1 4.5 0.0 8.500
3. Andreas Wilhelm 1844 0 ½   ½ 1 1 1 4.0 0.0 7.250
4. Armin Beckert 1727 0 ½ ½   1 1 3.0 0.0 6.750
5. Stefan Schrinner 1779 0 0 0   ½ 1 1 2.5 0.0 2.500
6. Reinhard Buhn 1578 0 ½ 0 ½   0 1 2.0 0.0 3.500
7. Stefan Wibel 1672 ½ 0 0 0 1   1.5 0.0 4.750
8. Alfred Schmidt 1679 0 0 0 0 0 0   0.0 0.0 0.000
Vormeisterturnier
1. Johanna Bermann 1246   1 1 + 1 1 5.0 0.0 4.500
2. Roberto D'Onofrio 1436   1 0 ½ 1 1 3.5 0.0 2.500
3. Pascal Thielke 1512 0 0   1 1 2.0 0.0 1.500
4. Thomas Schiegg 1370 0 1 0   ½ 1.5 0.0 4.000
5. Felix Geiger 1251 - ½ ½   1.0 0.0 2.500
6. Steven Schnurrenberger 867 0 0   0.0 0.0 0.000
Matthias Schemann 0 0 0 0   0.0 0.0 0.000

Pokal
Finale
Beckert, Armin-Schrinner, Stefan -
3. Runde
Beckert, Armin-Wibel, Stefan1 - 0
Gashi, Beqir-Schrinner, Stefan0 - 1
2. Runde
Schiegg, Peter-Schrinner, Stefan0 - 1
Wibel, Stefan-Breitsch, Otto1 - 0
Thielke, Pascal-Gashi, Beqir- - +
Walz, Robert-Beckert, Armin0 - 1
1. Runde
Schemann, Matthias-Breitsch, Otto0 - 1
Buhn, Reinhard-Schiegg, Peter0 - 1
Schmidt, Alfred-Wibel, Stefan0 - 1
Schrinner, Stefan-kampflos+ - -
Thielke, Pascal-kampflos+ - -
Beckert, Armin-kampflos+ - -
Gashi, Beqir-kampflos+ - -
Walz, Robert-kampflos+ - -

Schnellschach
PlatzTeilnehmer29.09.1727.10.1717.11.1726.12.1709.02.1809.03.1802.04.1804.05.1801.06.18Best6
1.Peter Schiegg101079.59.510101059.5
2.Robert Walz969.59.59.5995.555.5
3.Andreas Wilhelm799.5775.545
4.Reinhard Buhn837.575.565.539.5
Stefan Wibel857.53.55.585.539.5
6.Alfred Schmidt66727.58.537
7.Beqir Gashi675.57530.5
8.Pascal Thielke35.557.58.529.5
9.Johanna Bermann4303.543219.5
10.Otto Breitsch314311
11.Roberto D'Onofrio5319
12.Simon Botor33
13.Ibrahim Ammure00
Steven Schnurrenberger00
Gerd Riese00
7914697810

Passwort:

DWZ-Liste
letzte Änderung am ..0



Turnierordnung DOC PDF

Schiedsgericht
2015/2016:

Wilhelm
Walz
Dierich