Schachfreunde Bad Grönenbach


Ergebnisse


Meisterturnier

1. Peter Schiegg 1971   ½ 1 1 ½ 1 4.0 0.0 6.000
2. Pascal Thielke 1828   1 ½ 1 1 3.5 1.0 6.250
3. Jens Zimmermann 1870 ½ 0   1 1 1 3.5 0.0 5.000
4. Robert Walz 1939 0 ½   1 1 2.5 0.0 2.750
5. Reinhard Buhn 1534 0 0   ½ 1 1.5 0.0 0.250
6. Stefan Wibel 1747 0 0 0   1 1.0 0.0 0.000
7. Stefan Schrinner 1755 ½ 0 0   0.5 0.0 2.000
8. Armin Beckert 1767 ½   0.5 0.0 0.750
9. Alfred Schmidt 1682 0 0 0 0   0.0 0.0 0.000

Vormeisterturnier

1. Andreas Wilhelm 1888   1 ½ 1 1 3.5 0.0 6.000
2. Thomas Schiegg 1375   1 ½ ½ 1 3.0 0.0 3.500
3. Helmut Küchle 1496 0   ½ 1 1 2.5 0.0 2.500
4. Felix Geiger 1331 ½ 0 ½   0 1 2.0 0.0 3.000
5. Roberto D'Onofrio 1438 ½ 0 1   1.5 0.0 3.500
6. Johanna Bermann 1260 0 ½   1 1.5 0.0 2.500
7. Steven Schnurrenberger 873 0 0   1 1.0 0.0 0.000
8. Markus Hofmeister 902 0 0 0 0   0.0 0.0 0.000

Pokal

2. Runde
Buhn, Reinhard-Zimmermann, Jens0 - 1
Schrinner, Stefan-Schmidt, Alfred1 - 0
Thielke, Pascal-Schiegg, Peter1 - 0
Beckert, Armin-Wibel, Stefan -
1. Runde
Schiegg, Peter-kampflos+ - -
Buhn, Reinhard-kampflos+ - -
Wibel, Stefan-kampflos+ - -
Schrinner, Stefan-kampflos+ - -
Thielke, Pascal-kampflos+ - -
Schmidt, Alfred-Breitsch, Otto1 - 0
D'Onofrio, Roberto-Beckert, Armin0 - 1
Walz, Robert-Zimmermann, Jens0 - 1

Schnellschach

PlatzTeilnehmer 20.09.19 25.10.19 08.11.19 26.12.19 24.01.20 14.02.20 06.03.20 13.04.20 29.05.20Best6
1.Jens Zimmermann9.591078851.5
Robert Walz9.57.587.58.59951.5
3.Peter Schiegg7.51037.58.510750.5
4.Andreas Wilhelm699671047
5.Pascal Thielke7.5710105.540
6.Reinhard Buhn7.5526563.533
7.Stefan Wibel6535.519.5
8.Johanna Bermann3.555417.5
9.Alfred Schmidt3.543.511
10.Roberto D'Onofrio3.547.5
11.Manuel Weixler55
Felix Geiger55
13.Beqir Gashi3.53.5
14.Markus Hofmeister33
15.Kai Kramer22
16.Otto Breitsch11
98961078

Blitzmeisterschaft
1Jens Zimmermann8SK:1,5-0,5
2Peter Schiegg8SK:0,5-1,5
3Reinhard Buhn5,5
3Alfred Schmidt5,5
5Robert Walz3
6Otto Breitsch0






DWZ-Liste
letzte Änderung am 01.03.2020



Turnierordnung DOC PDF

Schiedsgericht
2018/2019:

Wilhelm
Walz
Zimmermann