Schachfreunde Bad Grönenbach


Ergebnisse


Meisterturnier

1. Peter Schiegg 1968   ½ 1 1 1 1 1 + 6.5 0.0 17.500
2. Jens Zimmermann 1926 ½   - 1 1 ½ + 4.0 1.0 12.250
3. Andreas Wilhelm 1885 0 +   0 0 1 1 + 4.0 1.0 8.000
4. Robert Walz 1839 0 0 1   1 1 + 4.0 0.0 8.500
5. Stefan Wibel 1773 0 0 1 0   ½ 1 + 3.5 0.0 6.500
6. Reinhard Buhn 1515 0 ½ 0 ½   1 + 3.0 0.0 4.750
7. Roberto D'Onofrio 1453 0 0 0 0 0   + 1.0 0.0 0.000
8. Stefan Schrinner 1705 - - - - - - -   0.0 0.0 0.000

Vormeisterturnier

1. Manuel Simlacher 1392   1 1.0 0.0 0.000
2. Matteo Viandt 1069   ½ 0.5 0.5 0.250
Julius Krähmer 891 ½   0.5 0.5 0.250
4. Fabian Wassermann 1295   0.0 0.0 0.000
Peter Przybylski 1139   0.0 0.0 0.000
Markus Hofmeister 902 0   0.0 0.0 0.000

Pokal

3. Runde
Schmidt, Alfred-Buhn, Alexander -
Walz, Robert-Thielke, Pascal -
2. Runde
Wibel, Stefan-Buhn, Alexander0 - 1
Geiger, Felix-Walz, Robert- - +
Thielke, Pascal-Viandt, Matteo1 - 0
Schiegg, Peter-Schmidt, Alfred0 - 1
1. Runde
Schmidt, Alfred-kampflos+ - -
Wibel, Stefan-Schnurrenberger, Steven1 - 0
Geiger, Felix-D'Onofrio, Roberto1 - 0
Schrinner, Stefan-Thielke, Pascal- - +
Thielke, Pascal-kampflos+ - -
Buhn, Alexander-Buhn, Reinhard1 - 0
Wassermann, Fabian-Viandt, Matteo0 - 1
Simlacher, Manuel-Schiegg, Peter0 - 1
Walz, Robert-Hartmann, Samantha+ - -

Schnellschach

PlatzTeilnehmer 06.10.23 10.11.23 01.12.23 26.12.23 02.02.24 23.02.24 08.03.24 01.04.24 24.05.24Best6
1.Peter Schiegg8.599871081054.5
2.Reinhard Buhn66769741
3.Pascal Thielke10109.5938.5
4.Andreas Wilhelm10781035
5.Stefan Wibel7989.533.5
6.Robert Walz8.5917.5
7.Max Goerg99
Jens Zimmermann99
9.Daniel Kirchmann88
10.Roberto D'Onofrio55
55346342







DWZ-Liste
letzte Änderung am 28.04.2024



Turnierordnung DOC PDF

Schiedsgericht
2018/2019:

Wilhelm
Walz
Zimmermann