Schachfreunde Bad Grönenbach


Ergebnisse


Meisterturnier

1. Peter Schiegg 1963   1 ½ 1 1 1 + 1 6.5 0.0 14.750
2. Pascal Thielke 1850   ½ 1 1 + + 4.5 1.5 8.750
3. Robert Walz 1927 0 ½   1 1 + 1 4.5 0.5 7.750
4. Jens Zimmermann 1893 ½ 0   1 1 + + 4.5 0.0 8.750
5. Reinhard Buhn 1529 0 0 0   ½ 1 + 1 3.5 0.0 3.250
6. Armin Beckert 1767 0 ½   + + 2.5 0.0 1.750
7. Stefan Wibel 1715 0 0 0 0 0   + 1 2.0 0.0 0.000
8. Stefan Schrinner 1753 - - - - - - -   - 0.0 0.0 0.000
Alfred Schmidt 1706 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 -   0.0 0.0 0.000

Vormeisterturnier

1. Andreas Wilhelm 1890   + 1 ½ 1 1 1 5.5 0.0 10.500
2. Thomas Schiegg 1375 -   1 ½ ½ 1 3.0 0.0 3.500
3. Helmut Küchle 1506 0   ½ 1 1 2.5 0.0 2.500
4. Felix Geiger 1359 ½ 0 ½   0 1 2.0 0.0 4.000
5. Roberto D'Onofrio 1438 0 ½ 0 1   1.5 0.0 3.500
6. Johanna Bermann 1260 0 ½   1 1.5 0.0 2.500
7. Steven Schnurrenberger 873 0 0   1 1.0 0.0 0.000
8. Markus Hofmeister 902 0 0 0 0   0.0 0.0 0.000

Pokal

3. Runde
Thielke, Pascal-Schrinner, Stefan½ - ½
Zimmermann, Jens-Beckert, Armin -
2. Runde
Buhn, Reinhard-Zimmermann, Jens0 - 1
Schrinner, Stefan-Schmidt, Alfred1 - 0
Thielke, Pascal-Schiegg, Peter1 - 0
Beckert, Armin-Wibel, Stefan+ - -
1. Runde
Schiegg, Peter-kampflos+ - -
Buhn, Reinhard-kampflos+ - -
Wibel, Stefan-kampflos+ - -
Schrinner, Stefan-kampflos+ - -
Thielke, Pascal-kampflos+ - -
Schmidt, Alfred-Breitsch, Otto1 - 0
D'Onofrio, Roberto-Beckert, Armin0 - 1
Walz, Robert-Zimmermann, Jens0 - 1
Zimmermann, Jens-kampflos+ - -

Schnellschach

PlatzTeilnehmer 20.09.19 25.10.19 08.11.19 26.12.19 24.01.20 14.02.20 06.03.20 13.04.20 29.05.20Best6
1.Jens Zimmermann9.59107881054.5
2.Peter Schiegg7.51037.58.5107851.5
Robert Walz9.57.587.58.599551.5
4.Andreas Wilhelm6996710849
5.Pascal Thielke7.5710105.540
6.Reinhard Buhn7.5526563.5837.5
7.Stefan Wibel6535.5625.5
8.Johanna Bermann3.555417.5
9.Alfred Schmidt3.543.511
10.Roberto D'Onofrio3.547.5
11.Felix Geiger55
Manuel Weixler55
13.Beqir Gashi3.53.5
14.Markus Hofmeister33
15.Kai Kramer22
16.Otto Breitsch11
989610786

Blitzmeisterschaft
1Jens Zimmermann8SK:1,5-0,5
2Peter Schiegg8SK:0,5-1,5
3Reinhard Buhn5,5
3Alfred Schmidt5,5
5Robert Walz3
6Otto Breitsch0






DWZ-Liste
letzte Änderung am 06.11.2021



Turnierordnung DOC PDF

Schiedsgericht
2018/2019:

Wilhelm
Walz
Zimmermann